トップページ > 議員紹介・会派紹介
 

議員紹介




※氏名上の番号は議席番号です。
 
1
なかがわ 
たみひで
中川 
民英
氏 名
生年月日
昭和42年9月16日
住 所
大倉10番29号
電話番号
225-9351
2
はせがわ 
ゆきこ
長谷川
幸子
氏 名
生年月日
昭和26年12月18日
住 所
下弁財町津興
236番地7
電話番号
224-7548
3
わたなべ 
てるかず
渡辺
晃一
氏 名
生年月日
昭和22年1月11日
住 所
一志町日置347番地
電話番号
293-1779
4
はせがわ 
ただし
長谷川
氏 名
生年月日
昭和32年8月11日
住 所
香良洲町108番地1
電話番号
292-2346
5
おかむら 
たけし
岡村
氏 名
生年月日
昭和25年5月7日
住 所
半田403番地3
電話番号
225-6698
6
いとう 
やすお
伊藤 
康雄
氏 名
生年月日
昭和29年7月24日
住 所
大里窪田町2251番地
電話番号
232-9080
7
かわぐち 
かずお
川口
和雄
氏 名
生年月日
昭和23年12月4日
住 所
木造町2509番地4
電話番号
256-5151
8
ふじもと 
ともこ
藤本
智子
氏 名
生年月日
昭和36年2月5日
住 所
安濃町田端上野
874番地122
電話番号
268-3868
9
とよだ 
みつはる
豊田
光治
氏 名
生年月日
昭和23年11月21日
住 所
白塚町928番地
電話番号
090-7683-5079
10
ほりぐち 
じゅんや
堀口
順也
氏 名
生年月日
昭和43年4月24日
住 所
一身田町370番地5
電話番号
202-5124
11
あおやま 
のりたけ
青山
昇武
氏 名
生年月日
昭和43年3月17日
住 所
神戸144番地12
電話番号
229-4087
12
よこやま 
あつこ
横山
敦子
氏 名
生年月日
昭和28年6月27日
住 所
河芸町千里ヶ丘
78番地13
電話番号
245-5336
13
かとう 
みえこ
加藤
美江子
氏 名
生年月日
昭和29年5月9日
住 所
渋見町308番地8
電話番号
225-1979
14
おおの 
ひろし
大野 
氏 名
生年月日
昭和20年8月18日
住 所
白山町三ヶ野
2903番地1
電話番号
262-0865
15
すぎたに 
いくお
杉谷
育生
氏 名
生年月日
昭和21年6月3日
住 所
芸濃町雲林院
594番地
電話番号
265-5153
16
たむら 
むねひろ
田村
宗博
氏 名
生年月日
昭和23年10月5日
住 所
河辺町1777番地
電話番号
228-2226
17
にしやま 
みえ
西山
みえ
氏 名
生年月日
昭和30年1月1日
住 所
上浜町六丁目
216番地15
電話番号
229-1000
18
かわぐち 
まどか
川口
氏 名
生年月日
昭和46年10月2日
住 所
一志町高野
1203番地6
電話番号
273-6636
19
たなか 
かずよし
田中
千福
氏 名
生年月日
昭和26年8月18日
住 所
美里町平木779番地
電話番号
279-2108
20
さとう 
ゆうき
佐藤
有毅
氏 名
生年月日
昭和42年9月1日
住 所
須ヶ瀬町911番地
電話番号
256-9791
21
いわわき 
けいいち
岩脇 
圭一
氏 名
生年月日
昭和53年9月1日
住 所
大門6番19号
電話番号
224-5052
22
さかいだ 
しげる
坂井田
氏 名
生年月日
昭和28年6月25日
住 所
船頭町津興
3440番地14
電話番号
226-4481
23
はった 
まさとし
八太
正年
氏 名
生年月日
昭和17年12月15日
住 所
久居新町1064番地3
電話番号
256-3688
24
こばやし 
たかとら
小林 
貴虎
氏 名
生年月日
昭和49年1月4日
住 所
東丸之内13番16号
電話番号
090-1751-5460
25
ふくた 
けいいち
福田
慶一
氏 名
生年月日
昭和38年11月8日
住 所
河芸町上野
1168番地91
電話番号
245-8020
26
かわさき 
しょうじ
川崎
正次
氏 名
生年月日
昭和33年1月4日
住 所
片田新町88番地11
電話番号
237-1506
27
たや
しゅうすけ
田矢
修介
氏 名
生年月日
昭和46年12月11日
住 所
半田765番地23
電話番号
228-8643
28
おか 
ゆきお
幸男
氏 名
生年月日
昭和29年4月6日
住 所
一身田町626番地
電話番号
232-2072
29
なかむら 
まさはる
中村 
勝春
氏 名
生年月日
昭和25年1月1日
住 所
高茶屋小森町
1707番地272
電話番号
234-8435
30
かつら 
さんぱつ
三発
氏 名
生年月日
昭和39年1月18日
住 所
安濃町安部623番地
電話番号
268-3844
31
おかもと 
ちじゅん
岡本
知順
氏 名
生年月日
昭和24年7月21日
住 所
白山町岡246番地
電話番号
262-3443
32
たなか 
かつひろ
田中
勝博
氏 名
生年月日
昭和32年10月11日
住 所
南が丘四丁目
24番地13
電話番号
222-1155
33
つじ 
みつこ
辻 
美津子
氏 名
生年月日
昭和20年10月11日
住 所
久居持川町
2277番地1
電話番号
256-4376
34
くらた 
かんじ
倉田
寛次
氏 名
生年月日
昭和23年2月6日
住 所
美杉町川上1412番地
電話番号
274-1222
35
やまざき 
まさゆき
山ア
正行
氏 名
生年月日
昭和19年11月8日
住 所
一志町井関193番地
電話番号
293-2622
36
むらた 
あきひさ
村田
彰久
氏 名
生年月日
昭和23年9月21日
住 所
丸之内21番31号
電話番号
228-5653



 

会派構成


(平成29年2月9日現在)
◎代表者
会派名 人数 構     成     員
県都クラブ
 ◎ 西 山 み え   川 口     円 田 中 千 福
  川 崎 正 次 田 矢 修 介 岡    幸 男
  中 村 勝 春
一津会(いっしん)
佐 藤 有 毅   岩 脇 圭 一   坂井田   茂
  桂    三 発   岡 本 知 順 田 中 勝 博
市民クラブ
 ◎ 小 林 貴 虎   福 田 慶 一 辻   美津子
倉 田 寛 次   山 ア 正 行 村 田 彰 久
津和会(しんわ)
伊 藤 康 雄   川 口 和 雄   大 野     寛
杉 谷 育 生   田 村 宗 博  
公明党議員団
  堀 口 順 也   青 山 昇 武 横 山 敦 子
加 藤 美江子      
日本共産党津市議団
  中 川 民 英   長谷川 幸 子 藤 本  智 子
  豊 田 光 治      
津市民の会
  ◎ 渡 辺 晃 一  
市民の声を大切にする会
長谷川   正  
至誠会(しせい)
岡 村    武  
自由民主党市議団
八 太 正 年