トップページ > 議員紹介・会派紹介
 

議員紹介




※氏名上の番号は議席番号です。
 
1
ふくた 
けいいち
福田
慶一
氏 名
生年月日
昭和38年11月8日
住 所
河芸町上野
1168番地91
電話番号
245-8020
2
なかの 
ゆうこ
中野
裕子
氏 名
生年月日
平成7年8月1日
住 所
乙部69
電話番号
225-3550
3
わたなべ 
てるかず
渡辺
晃一
氏 名
生年月日
昭和22年1月11日
住 所
一志町日置347番地
電話番号
293-1779
4
おかむら 
たけし
岡村
氏 名
生年月日
昭和25年5月7日
住 所
半田403番地3
電話番号
225-6698
5
かつら 
さんぱつ
三発
氏 名
生年月日
昭和39年1月18日
住 所
安濃町安部623番地
電話番号
090-3302-7560
6
はせがわ 
うえる
長谷川
氏 名
生年月日
昭和35年1月13日
住 所
白塚町5000番地3
電話番号
232-2388
7
たなか 
かつひろ
田中
勝博
氏 名
生年月日
昭和32年10月11日
住 所
南が丘四丁目
24番地13
電話番号
222-1155
8
さかいだ 
しげる
坂井田
氏 名
生年月日
昭和28年6月25日
住 所
船頭町津興
3440番地14
電話番号
226-4481
9
ほりぐち 
じゅんや
堀口
順也
氏 名
生年月日
昭和43年4月24日
住 所
一身田町370番地5
電話番号
202-5085
10
あづみ 
安積
むつみ
氏 名
生年月日
昭和37年6月20日
住 所
豊が丘一丁目
20番5号
電話番号
230-2074
11
こじま 
はるみ
小島
晴美
氏 名
生年月日
昭和42年2月10日
住 所
一身田平野618番地4
電話番号
253-5015
12
あおやま 
のりたけ
青山
昇武
氏 名
生年月日
昭和43年3月17日
住 所
神戸144番地12
電話番号
229-4087
13
はった 
まさとし
八太
正年
氏 名
生年月日
昭和17年12月15日
住 所
久居新町1064番地3
電話番号
256-3688
14
さとう 
ちこ
佐藤
知子
氏 名
生年月日
昭和45年12月6日
住 所
半田126番地
電話番号
202-5577
15
たや
しゅうすけ
田矢
修介
氏 名
生年月日
昭和46年12月11日
住 所
半田765番地23
電話番号
228-8643
16
いしかわ 
よしのり
石川
禎紀
氏 名
生年月日
昭和46年6月11日
住 所
久居万町807番地
電話番号
255-1552
17
いとう 
てつや
伊藤
哲也
氏 名
生年月日
昭和43年3月7日
住 所
香良洲町6229番地2
電話番号
271-6607
18
ふじた 
さだひこ
藤田
定彦
氏 名
生年月日
昭和42年6月21日
住 所
白山町南家城
1034番地2
電話番号
262-6080
19
かしわぎ 
柏木
はるみ
氏 名
生年月日
昭和24年3月31日
住 所
柳山津興339番地3
電話番号
224-5076
20
いとう 
やすお
伊藤 
康雄
氏 名
生年月日
昭和29年7月24日
住 所
大里窪田町
2251番地
電話番号
232-9080
21
やすだ 
しょうへい
保田
勝平
氏 名
生年月日
平成元年5月21日
住 所
白山町二本木
1001番地637
電話番号
261-4422
22
りゅうじん 
けいすけ
龍神 
啓介
氏 名
生年月日
昭和62年4月11日
住 所
久居野村町
874番地28
電話番号
256-1509
23
なかだ 
こうへい
中田
耕平
氏 名
生年月日
昭和61年4月11日
住 所
片田新町81番地3
電話番号
080-6910-8620
24
よしかわ 
いっせい
吉川
一正
氏 名
生年月日
昭和54年3月24日
住 所
芸濃町小野平
356番地1
電話番号
265-2365
25
たなか 
かずよし
田中
千福
氏 名
生年月日
昭和26年8月18日
住 所
美里町平木779番地
電話番号
279-2108
26
いわわき 
けいいち
岩脇 
圭一
氏 名
生年月日
昭和53年9月1日
住 所
大門6番19号
電話番号
224-5052
27
よしだ 
ひろやす
吉田
博康
氏 名
生年月日
昭和54年10月1日
住 所
香良洲町3685番地6
電話番号
271-6577
28
さとう 
ゆうき
佐藤
有毅
氏 名
生年月日
昭和42年9月1日
住 所
須ヶ瀬町911番地
電話番号
256-9791
29
かわぐち 
かずお
川口
和雄
氏 名
生年月日
昭和23年12月4日
住 所
木造町2509番地4
電話番号
256-5151
30
つじ 
みつこ
辻 
美津子
氏 名
生年月日
昭和20年10月11日
住 所
久居持川町
2277番地1
電話番号
256-4376
31
くらた 
かんじ
倉田
寛次
氏 名
生年月日
昭和23年2月6日
住 所
美杉町川上1412番地
電話番号
274-1222
32
やまじ 
さゆり
山路
小百合
氏 名
生年月日
昭和45年1月23日
住 所
神納51番地2
電話番号
229-8025
33
すぐり 
ひであき
村主
英明
氏 名
生年月日
昭和34年11月14日
住 所
一身田町671番地
電話番号
271-5833
34
おの 
きんいち
小野
欽市
氏 名
生年月日
昭和29年6月2日
住 所
桜橋二丁目61番地
電話番号
059-229-7733
 
 




 

会派構成


(令和4年2月8日現在)
◎代表者 
会派名 人数 構     成     員
津みらい
石 川 禎 紀   伊 藤 哲 也 藤 田 定 彦
柏 木 はるみ 田 中 千 福 岩 脇 圭 一
吉 田 博 康 佐 藤 有 毅
津市創成(そうせい)
龍 神 啓 介 中 田 耕 平 吉 川 一 正
山 路 小百合 村 主 英 明 小 野 欽 市
津和会(しんわ)
伊 藤 康 雄   保 田 勝 平 川 口 和 雄
  辻    美津子   倉 田 寛 次
公明党議員団
堀 口 順 也   安 積 むつみ 小 島 晴 美
青 山 昇 武    
日本共産党津市議団
中 野 裕 子  
一期一会(いちごいちえ)
桂    三 発  
至誠会(しせい)
岡 村    武  
津市民の会
渡 辺 晃 一  
一津会(いっしん)
田 中 勝 博  
津教育未来
坂井田   茂  
津市の未来を考える会
  ◎ 佐 藤 知 子  
未来開拓
長谷川   植  
市民の声
福 田 慶 一  
希望の風
田 矢 修 介  
自由民主党市議団
八 太 正 年